Ganadores de la Promoción

Agosto 2016

30 Agosto 2016
Minerva Altagracia Polanco
Villa Mella

31 Agosto 2016
Vilomar Antonio Sanchez
San José de Ocoa

Septiembre 2016

1 Sept. 2016
Hitler Alberto Perez
Charles De Gaulle

2 Sept. 2016
Aridia Rodriguez Acevedo 
Los Alcarrizos

2 Sept. 2016
Francisca Monica Sena
Villa Mella

5 Sept. 2016
Juan Francisco Lappost
Higüey

6 Sept. 2016
Wascar Michael Casado
Prol. 27 de Febrero

7 Sept. 2016
José Alberto Villar
Duarte

8 Sept. 2016
Dominga Blasina Mendez
Herrera

9 Sept. 2016
Sonia Altagracia Montero
Sabana Perdida

12 Sept. 2016
Boni Canto Rondon
Hato Mayor

13 Sept. 2016
Domingo Antonio Melende
Sabana Perdida

14 Sept. 2016
Dilenia Altagracia Mejia
Megacentro

15 Sept. 2016
Rafael Garcia
Sabana Perdida

19 Sept. 2016
Pedro José Aguero Diaz
Duarte

20 Sept. 2016
Ramona Dolores Rodriguez
Sabana Perdida

21 Sept. 2016
Guillerkys Izarys Rojas Lopez
Herrera

22 Sept. 2016
Juan Arquendre Tejeda Villar
Los Prados

23 Sept. 2016
Brunilda Fajardo Contreras
Plaza Lama Ovando

26 Sept. 2016
Paola Sabrina Lora Minaya
Isabel La Catolica

27 Sept. 2016
Kelvi Alexander Robles
Consuelo

28 Sept. 2016
Victor Natanael Martinez
Sambil

29 Sept. 2016
Alejandro Rodriguez
Hato Mayor

30 Sept. 2016
José Cuevas Novas
Mao

Octubre 2016

3 octubre 2016
Deyanira De Los Santos
Plaza Central

4 octubre 2016
Manuel De Jesús Rivera
Prol. 27 de Febrero

5 octubre 2016
Edgar Paniagua
Winston Churchill

6 octubre 2016
Antolín Romero Muñoz
Megacentro

7 octubre 2016
Evangelista Morillo Agramonte
El Seibo

10 octubre 2016
Julio Rafael Cruz Rodríguez
Los Prados

11 octubre 2016
Erady Francisco Gómez
Bolívar

12 octubre 2016
María Altagracia Ramos
Villa Mella

13 octubre 2016
Francisco Javier Piña
Plaza Lama Ovando

14 octubre 2016
Margarita Santana Peña
Megacentro

17 octubre 2016
Maritza Aquino de los Santos
Mao

18 octubre 2016
Yris Maritza Vicioso Paredes
San Pedro Macorís

19 octubre 2016
Fausto Andres Peralta
Esperanza

20 octubre 2016
Mauro De Los Santos
Higüey

21 octubre 2016
Diógenes Villalona
Duarte

24 octubre 2016
Ruth Keyla Rodríguez Valdez
El Seibo

25 octubre 2016
Huáscar Milciades Valera
Bella Vista

26 octubre 2016
Wilton Ariel Bretón Arias
Padre Castellanos

27 octubre 2016
Pablo Otaño Encarnación
Sabana Perdida

28 octubre 2016
Manuel Alexander Acevedo
Los Alcarrizos

31 octubre 2016
Pedro José Rosa Santos
Sambil

Noviembre 2016

1 noviembre 2016
Jacqueline Rosario
Megacentro

2 noviembre 2016
Feliz Trinidad Javier
Villa Mella

3 noviembre 2016
Diana Carolina Guerrero
Hato Mayor

4 noviembre 2016
Diógenes de Jesús Arias
Sabana Perdida

7 noviembre 2016
Estela Ureña Batista
San Pedro de Macorís

8 noviembre 2016
Bienvenido Beras
Bávaro

9 noviembre 2016
Cosme José Fernández
Puerto Plata

10 noviembre 2016
Marciel Andiuska Roberto
Consuelo

11 noviembre 2016
Silverina Aquino
Herrera

14 noviembre 2016
Romelina Hernández Suero
Los Prados

15 noviembre 2016
Andrés Mena Javier
Jumbo Luperón

16 noviembre 2016
Cirilo Leonardo Leonardo
Los Mina

17 noviembre 2016
Ignacio Antonio Belliard
República de Colombia

18 noviembre 2016
Carlos Alberto Ortíz Martínez
Arroyo Hondo

21 noviembre 2016
Carmen Cedeño
Higüey

22 noviembre 2016
Mariel Velez Santana
Megacentro

23 noviembre 2016
Lidia Elías Beltré Méndez
Padres Castellanos

24 noviembre 2016
Elvira Francisco Francisco
Plaza Lama Ovando

25 noviembre 2016
Beatriz de la Cruz Santana
Los Mina

25 noviembre 2016
Bladimir Ortíz Carrasco
Consuelo

28 noviembre 2016
José Adalberto Vargas
Mao

Fonofácil: Desde la Ciudad 809.731.3333 (opción 0) y desde el interior sin cargos 1(809)200.3333 *256 desde tu celular info@alnap.com.do